I got off my butt and updated this page on May 27, 2014
Welcome to the Hadite directory. To send an email to someone, just click on their name.  To get your name added to this directory, sign the guestbook on the UHHS Stuff page - and be sure to include the year you graduated, or would have graduated in case you moved before you graduated. If you need to make any changes to your e-mail address, or have any questions or comments, please feel free to e-mail me by clicking on the link below. Thanks.


The UHHS/CHS Alumni Association is seeking class representatives for the following classes:
1967
If you would be interested in representing your class, please send an e-mail to Becky Broshar-Gordon '73.


Please note that people change their e-mail address all the time, and they don't always 
remember to send me an e-mail to let me know their new e-mail address ok? If you 
find an address listed here that is no longer valid, please let me know and I'll see if I 
can find a new one for that person. Thanks.

There's been a number of Hadites who haven't included what year they graduated, 
or would've graduated if they hadn't moved, when signing the guestbook so they 
are now listed at the bottom of the page.
email me
Faculty
Ken Bell
CHS, coach
Arnold Goldstein
Assistant Principal 
April 1967 - Dec 1969
Norman E. Kuhne
Croughton, UH Elementary
Coach, cross country, soccer
Kenneth Lacasse
UHHS/CHS
Haskel Lentz
Music
1966 - 1969
Dennis Marsh
Electronics, Auto Mechanics
1978-1980, 1987-1994
Jane McEldowney
Health Educator, School Nurse
1985 - 1989
John Orolin
Math, Computer Science
1968 - 1979
Thomas F. Sanders Jr.
History, coach, football, wrestling
Iris Schreiber
Teacher/Counselor
1968 - 1989
Sue Dixon Woodell
Coach/Substitute Teacher
1987 - 1992
Class of 1967
Suzan Rust Hanamann
Mike Renwick
Dave Sagor
Class of 1968
Cathy Newman Brown  Class Rep
Ed Brunette
Hettie Brookhouser Cisco
Bob Cloudman
Cathy Boyce Cole
Brenda Peters Cooper  
Edrice "Eddie" Diaz
John Driver
Gwen Clarke Foster
Ed Goynes
Debra Dropkin Hodges
Rick Hunter
Jennifer Hitchcock Kucera
Ed Latimer
Barbara Fishbein Leddy
Ann Sewell Moore
Jan LaBrie Morris
Kathryn Bird Nail
Ellen MacInerney O'Brien
Ruth Cochran Owens
Walter Scott
Susan Erickson Stickel
Richard P. Stiles
Kris Stokes
Walt Vestea
Michael Virostko
Kris Braaten Wilkerson
Cherie Winkler
Class of 1969
Martin Alder
Marci Armitage
Debbie Peters Brinkley
Mike Brown
Kathy Carroll Cedrone
Chris Chapman
Ron Chatham
Dann Cox
Gary Crandell  Class Rep
John W. Davis Jr.  Class Rep
Patrick Dunn
James Erickson
Maggie McDonald Fazzone
Bob Feller
Lynne Held Goldman
Duke Henry
Dennis James
Mike Miller
Lynne Sullivan Moore
Marita Nesbitt
Linda Pearson
Jim Pensyl
Russell Peterson
John Prevost
Becky Robinson Ricci
Mark Santostefano
Dave Townsend
Clive Westcott
Sandra Bird Williams
Thom Williams
Brian Willis
John Wilson



Class of 1971
Wayne Battenberg
Steven Beltz
Merri Sullivan Bonino
Craig "Skip" Braaten
Derek Canady  Class Rep
Michael Steve Cochran
Steven G. Condon
Ralph M. Cox
Brian Crandell
Butch Dorsey
Jerry Eaton
Terry Fonzi
Ren Goff
Martie Hicks
Rick Kirkman
Keith Longstreth
Phyliss Barnes McDaniel  Class Rep
Stephen McGinnis
Deborah Smith Nelson
Paul Newman
Andrew Niznik
Joanne Heintzberger (Stanker) Payling
Debby Nuanes Rivers
Louise Mcfadden Salvatore
Ed Schaeferle
Linda Schilling
Jody Pensyl Sieg
Linda Smith Simpson
Al Smith
Liz Stewman
Deb Smith Stokes
Patt Wolverton Thompson
Teri Longstreth Vickery
Mark Warren
Michael Wilkerson
Class of 1972
Ron Chambers
Debra Edwards Chilton
Carolyn Reeves Ferek
Pat Blank Griffith
Terri Tillman Hale
Sandra Nelson Hardy
Darryl Houser
Ricardo "Rico" Johnson
April Stover Koah
Paul Kunberger
William Lane Jr.
Dave Lewis
Susan Lindsay
Sue Carr Lynagh
Marion Baker Martin
Bud Moeller  Class Rep
Leoma Needham
Dianne Curry Overstreet
Tom Perdue
Sandra Sandeford
Lizz Ward Schubert
Gary Skiles
Brenda Lashuay Simon
Tom Stricker
Vicki Lind Anderson Tighe
Class of 1974
Darrell Adams
Ken Arsenault
Debbie Aucoin Alford
Tara Brown Allen
Ken Arsenault
Sharon Barber Ayala
Amy Barker
Jeff Barnes
Elizabeth Flood Bateman
Craig Battenberg
Patrick Baughn
Cindie West Borte
Cathe Liverman Bragg
Bob Brawner
Mark Bright
Jim Bukovskey
Jeffrey Burke
Manny Carrar
John Cutright
Dale D'Alessandro
Debbie Gaut D'Alessandro
Desmond Donathan
Rita French Dziobecki
Glen Ferguson
Ann Galpin
Casey C. Garner
Jessica Zellers Harrison
Michael R. Haught  Class Rep
Daniel Hine
Barry Hubbard
Jackie Beam Hubbard
Joe Hulbert
Gina Slaven Jenks
Chris Kessler
Steven Korrell
Chris & Lorie Kulczyk
Linda Richards LaBrot
Jim Langston
Jim Lockbaum
Jude McNamara
Bill Moser
Sherry Pickle Malone
Kim McCleod
Kevin K. Morton
William Nick Nicholas
Bill Pierce
Areda Hereford Plourde
Rosa DeLaCruz Price
Cheryl Rhodes
Diane Muise Roe
Mark Sarchet
Nelda Hubler Shimer
Don Simpson
Terry Sonnier
Mark Spires
Shawn Stolle
Marlys Spiegelberg Swenson
Steve Wesolowski
Karen White
Daniel L. Williams
Judy Last Witte
Class of 1975
Denise Bernier Ames
Fred Antrobus
Tom Badman
Terri Little Bates
Tom Belowske
Terri Torgeson Bischke
Cheryl Spires Boylan
Susan Bridges
Tarita Brown
Peggy Wascisin-Buckley
Debi Grund Casalett  Class Rep
Lois K. Barnes Castro
Diana Chapman
Celeste Bebey Davis
Rick Detwiler
Jo Leigh Bradley Dobbs
Bill Duke
Rusty Fleming
Charlene Bright Fugell
Jim Griffin
Sheila Cheek Holloway
Jim Hoyal
Helen Young Jacobs
Anne Sidner Jarvis
John Johnston
Sue Noyes Jones
Susan Hunter Koop
Michael D. Lawson
Cecile Champagne Lier
Jane Muise McCalla
Lisa Perri-Molina
Cindy Shaw Onuffer  Class Rep
Anthony Peay
Areda Hereford-Plourde
Nancy Proffitt    
Mary Hall Rainey
Patti Mathews Royal
Jennie Reyes Shaw
Peter J. Shelton
Marla Gran Sherry
Cindy Brown Simpson
Mike Smith
Dorothy Timpe
Gary Wesolowski
Daniel L. Williams
Class of 1976
Sandy Aldana
Vickie Bare
Kevin Bechtel
Wayne Boaz
Bethany Brandon
Carrie Vickerman Brittain
Debra Ayala Brown  Class Rep
Rod Brown
Steve Broshar
Tracy White Canning
Kathy Stewart Chavez
Julie Cobb
Katrina Crawford
Sue Crowder Curtis
Eric Fauser
Debra Harrison Fecteau
Tim Fisher
Laura J. Frey
Bill Gawler
Bill Gegenheimer
Pat Hamer
Cataline De Jesus Harkleroad
Vickie Erwin Heard
Danny Holloway
Lynn Ann Jacques
John R. Kane
Kathy Roberts Kelley
Carlus E. Kilgore
Charmaine Olson Kosobucki
Michael Lamarca
Monica Lavender
Cyndy Little
Paula Ahart Long
Susan Bujnoch McDowell
Alexander Michas
Brenda Barker Miller
Cathy Broomall Miranda
Philip Miranda
Tim Morton
Mark Ore
Colleen Worsham Papen  Class Rep
Denise Hippelheuser Paschal
Virginia Plemmons
Michael Redmond
Lynn Highbarger Roberts
Steven E. Rohde
Stephanie Fuller Rowe
Chris Rustemier
Scott Sagstetter
Jeff Sonnier 
Don Stevenson
Dorothy McLemore Stevenson
Larry Troupe
Jim Wade
Karen Higgins Wakamiya
Kiara Mary Walbridge
Jim Welch
Steve Winship  Class Rep


Class of 1977
Elmo B. Acosta
Terri Cox Athelstone
Pamela Burns Axell
Mandy Belock Bailey
Francoise Bergan
Brenda Zellers Blizzard
Kathy Bourgerie
Norma Bridgman  Class Rep
Steve Bridges
Ellen Bush Broussard
Sabrina Henderson Carnes  Class Rep 
Kim Tinker Troedson Chonko
Rick Clark
Dianna D'aiello
Dean Daino
Collette Newton Davis
Dana Gaffery
Michelle Glass
Rebecca L. Athelstone Johnson
Debbie Scott Jones
Beth Kilgore
Beatrice De Jesus Miller
Cheryl Garner Olmstead
Trudi Moe Roser
Karen McNamara Raabe
Sue Fullington Rhodes
Rick Rintala
Betty Timpe Schanno
Ted LaVan Shoemaker
Sandy Moody Smith  Class Rep
Colleen O'Connor Spilsbury
Michael Stevenson
Bill Storey
Wyvetta Watson Sullivan
Toni Thorson Weeks
Mike Wesolowski
Carol Peterson Westerdale
Anne Milligan Willoughby
Class of 1979
Mike Almond
Vicki Jacobsen Burger
Clifford Chase
Gayla Seward Clarkin
Mary Coleman
Jessica Crawford
Dee Dee Woodring Damiano
Darren Darbey
Sid Dodd
Melanie Rustemier-Etter
Tom Fair
Douglas Gault
Jolene Gettis
Kimberly Holthaus Haramut
Keith Hargrove  Class Rep
Mark Hendricks
Ann Huguley
Jackie Perkins Bray Jacque
Scott Kevin Johnson
Bobby Lyons
Carolyn Mackie
Michael Maddox
Debbie Oxner Patrick
Mary Hartong Petersen
Gregory Petrik
Scott Philips
Jim "Speedy" Plemmons
Lisa Mans Risen
Sherrie Adams Rogers  Class Rep
Cheryl Watson Rosano
Shaun Cooper Stansberry
William (Bill) Thorson
Class of 1980
Robert Barclay
David Bashaw
Thomas Clarkin
John Day
Art Delmage
Rick Ewing
Marilyn Dudley Fraley
Anthony Garcia
Larry Gess
Jolene Myrick Gettis
Betty Glover
Lou Gonzales
Paul Green
Cheryl Gustafson  Class Rep
Nancy Repak Heath
Mike Kidd
Lori Arentz Knudtzon
Scott Lane
Barb Langston
Suzette Lavoie
Steven Long
Susan Lyles
Steve Lyons
Cliff Mack
Lorraine Mackie
Flann Doherty McKinnon
Tonya Mosley
Pete Nagle
Gil Pennington
Cheryl Trivett Ray
Jori Wicht Sienkiewicz
Peter Stone
Alan Sweeney
Shawn Toole
Shana Rosenblatt Treichel
Richard Webber
Kim Williams
Cath Flood Workman
Class of 1987
Chris Baker
Nicole Ousley Baker
Cathy Shoff Dubay
Michelle Carter  Class Rep
David Collins
Lori Heick Frary  
Janet Kotzur Green
Jennifer Reynolds Hackett
Theresa Harris
John Huggett
Dale R. Lehman
Suzanne Flanagan Leland
Allison Dubay Mako
Renae Martinez
Michele Bosko McDonald
Ian Neighly
Amy Erickson Nizamoff  Class Rep
Suzanne Robertson
Stacey Day Turner
David Varner
Charlene Wilkins
Diana Manning Yankee
Class of 1992
Debbie Alonzo
Joy Blameuser DiGenti
Jim Hagon
Claudette Medina Harlan
Mathew S. Harris
Jennifer Jackobs
Brandon Lenzi
Jimmy Neece
Tara Brown Philips  Class rep
Jody Stice 
Sasha Eagle Walker  Class Rep
Christina Hujo-White
Rickie Wilson
totally stoked Hadites since August 4, 2002
Class of 1983
Kevin Almgren
Eric Arentz
Gary Aull
Kevin Aull
Sheri Zwick Bateman
Kent Bauer
Debbie Akin Bitonio
Barbara Berry Boudreau
Siobhan Boyer
Julie Peacock Brown
Kevin J. Broxterman
Whitson Bush
Chris Camp
Shaun Carey
Teresa Granger Clark
Barbara Rivard Clem
Sally Revell Collins
Sherman Collins
Hernan Cortes
Ron Cournoyer
Greg Currie
Andre Morris Delaney
Wendy Lindamood Deyo
Shannon Donlea
Shelly Blankenship Downing
Terry Ellis
Carrie Patton Fellows
David Foote
Tim Force
Beverly Smith Gallant
Mary Maher Glaser
Andrea Glover
Vickie Shounkwiler Gregory
William Guthries
Darren Hale
Michelle Reed Harvey
Patsy Holcomb Hinton
Theresa Holdridge
Tracey King Hosom
Leslie Mull Howell
Jimmy Iler
Julie Boucher Johnson
Otis Jones
Rebecca Juarez
Roland Juarez
Jeff Knabel
Katherine Hager L'Heureux
David Landers
David Largent
Nate Larson
Rodney Lechwar
Eric Legros
Richard Macgoldrick
Angie Stickelmaier Martin
Gary Martin
Ralph "Duane" McHenry
Jamie Francis Melton  
Dominic Nohe
Lynette Cox Nyanwihura
Duane Osborn
Daniello "Beni" Piazza
William Ramthun
Brian Rest
Gerald "Jerry" Richter
Monica Rieckoff
Norm Robert  
Carryl Robinson
Kim Griffith Roman
Sam Seabury
Andy Shay
Michael Sparks
Mark A. Stephens
Debbie Chafin Stiteler
Michelle Tate
Tommy W. Thompson
Teresa Crawford Throm
Anita Faye Davis Totress
Devin K. Turner Class Rep
Kimberly Ullman
Dawn Dale Weeks
Pat Harrington Yoder
Stephanie Yoziwak
Tim Zick
Class of 1973
Barbara Andresen
Steve Ayala
Carl Bennington
April Holt Bullock
Alan Bumgardner
Steve Chambers
Ben Cheshire
Jim Clerc
Karen Darby
Robert Ewing
Candace Kronsbein Falder
Marty Falder
Jackie Cadena Goggins
Becky Broshar-Gordon  Class Rep
James M. Graham
George Herning
Tom Highsmith
Stephen Hill
Mark Hine
Linda Holley
Wm. Keith Hudson
Joelle Marty Humphreys
Mike Johnston
Deborah Jones
William Lane Jr.
Kevin Lum
Stephanie Lusk
Maureen Martin
Gwen Pittman McComas
Victoria Moeller Mohr
Randy Moody
Terry Nelson
John Shuster Nylin
Christine Kostka O'Neil
Timothy E. Peay
Carol Piercy
Lyn Kulczyk Pool
Allan Preziosi
Richard Price
Vickie Humble Reed
Leslie J. Russell 
Kathy Bare Skiles
Pam Robison Smith
Rick Taylor
Mary Jo Stultz Tuttle
Don Wesolowski
Jim West
Ed Whitney Jr.  Class Rep
Kallie Edwards Wile
Marvin Woodworth
Jeffrey Worman

983 Hadites listed so far.
Class of 1970
Kay Pittman Alligood
Fred Armitage
Russell Begany
Jerry Black
Len Brawner
Basil Brookhouser
Marlene Brookhouser
Paula Hitchcock Chambless
Bob Darrow
Renee Martinez DiFranco
Sylvia Train Doan
Dave Eaton
Rick Espinosa
Mark Falder
Darleen Doherty Frederickson
Pam Fauver Garrett
Rick Gould
Pam Stultz Harris
Julie Drumheller Hartshorn
Denise Humble
George Kunberger
Judy Wake LaPora
Mike Lehrman
Regina Walker Maas
Kathleen Miles
Patt Burleson Miller
Chuck Nowicki
Ruth Alewine Page
Pat Train Raynor
Dave Saffel
Bonnie Rust Sartain
Heidi Roberts Stem
Torger Totusek  Class Rep
Vivian Vazquez
Don Virostko
Denise Williams
Susan White Wolfsberger
Rick Wood

Class of 1986
Billy Anderson
Jeff Andrew
Darin Baker
Todd Baker
Tye Baker
Mike Benkel
Kevin Benn
Andy Bodine
Richard Bracey
William Brent
Sonja Simons Cashion
Kelly Caldwell Chor
Michael Claxton
Jamie Cornell
Laura Beam Delaney
Erin Task Donnell
Michele Gudyka Evans
Gregory E. Farr
Rebecca Groff Farrell
Bridget Nichols Fredrickson
Tina Scarpellini Glennon
Amy Wentz Gousios
Kim Brooks Granger
Melissa Barnes Grooms
Denise Gumbert
Sheri Hall
Sherry Simons Hoetzel
Azie Horne
David Horowitz
Melissa Jacobson
Leigh Anne Jarrett
Valarie Joiner
Mike Kent
Suzanne King
Regina Kleiner
Scott LaTulipe
Jennifer Kelley Lawrence
Rebecca Philips LeCompte
Theresa Lee
Laura Lewen
Shaun Lopez
Ron Menold
Bill Mooney
Jim Palumbo
Shana Douglas Poisel
Carrie Bedrick Reardon  Class Rep
Tanay Peacock Roberts
Susan Salko
Janine Wilhelm Sarach
Brooke Powell Schumacher
Jennifer Shoff
Brian Smith
Curtis Smith  Class Rep
Dawn Smith
Michael Smith
Parke Smith
Tisha Roux Smith
Chris Stefancik
Scott Szwast
Lori Patton Terry
Kim Wilson Trauntvein
Dawn Vititoe
Samantha Vivian
Christine Fox Von Boeckman
Susan Daly Whitmore

Class of 1985
Lisa Harwell Arendell
Gina Bosko Barrett
David Bateman
Lory Coumoyer
LeeAnn Diamond
Alison Nicol Edinger
Roni Cancino Engebretson
Ramey Perez Engebretson
Murray Evans  Class Rep
Georgianna Flanders
Nancy France
Lauren Grimard Garland
Vern Gassen
Tony Gonzales
Lisa Harwell
Janet Henry
Dean Hernandez
Jeff Hodge
Will Hutchins
Karl Johnson
Alana Largent McAuliffe
Lynnette Morrow Lampton
Pat Lawson
Valerie Morris
Rob Maddry
Lisa Carey Orr
Julia Milligan Reid
Cathy Daly Wiley
Class of 1981
Gina Belowske
Claire Boucher  Class Rep 
Chris Bump
Jeff Campbell
Linda Coy
Tracy Altman DLerma
Steve Doyon
Christian Fauser
Stephen (Ace) Finchum
Gary Franks
Randall Gess
Lynne Green  Class Rep
Patrick Hanigan
Chriss Harris
Susan Francis Hendricks
Shelly Howard
Robin Hastings Hurley
Jeff Johnson
Leslie Sanders Johnson
Brian Jordan
Deborah Kachline
Beverly Suranofsky Kocher
Joan Taylor Larrick  
Dee Dee McFarland
Sue McIntosh
Carmen Montanana
Paula Mitchell Morgan
Kevin Nicol
Jane Endres Peleti
Natalie Perry
Christina Cook Phyfer
Tracey Card Robison
Robert Sullivan
Eric Summerset  
Wanchai Sungsagit
Robert (Buddy) Thompson
Linda Thomson
Janine Burgess Van Dusen
Jocelyn Swenson-Winberg
Lori Sewell Wolfe
Patrick Wolosz
Class of 1978
Craig Belowske
Greg Brakey
Karen Bush (formerly Connie Johnson Hill)
Michael Cleaver
Kim Cotton
Spencer Crawford
Mark DeHart
Rhonda Hodge Deloach
Ronnie Fleming
Jeff Forester
Bill Griffin
Patti Halliday
Joseph Bush Harvey
Marie Barclay Henderson
Buzz Key
Wanda Hines Loyd
Kim Lumpp
Julia Mason
Cheryl Decuire McQueen
Antonio Montanana
Peanutt Cardoza Mosley
Kim Peterson
Linda Cox Rasch
Twain Summerset
Gary D. Townsend
Kiara Mary Walbridge
Kitty Davis Walker  Class Rep
Linda Wallace  
Class of 1982
William Barclay
Wayne (Tex) Bartlemay
Donna Decker Brown
Linda Rivard Caswell
Vince Daino
Eric A. Davis
Lia Kathryn Evanson
Mark Fuller
Chris "Gilva" Gilmore
Joseph Gudyka
Kimberly Drummond Hawthorne
Carolyn Osiecki Hayghe
Robin Kroyer Kubicek  Class Rep
Roger MacGoldrick
Tracy Harman
Jason T. Martin
Perry McGraw
John Mertz
Sylvia A. Moore
Bob Morris
Gerard Mosley
Patrick Murphy
Jessica Patterson
Deborah Menold Reaves
Jim Schoenemann
Ellen Phillps Scruggs
Cindy Stacy
Nicola Nicol Stanley
Michael Testa
Kim Jordan Watt
Charles Wheatley
Susan Dixon Woodell
Class of 1984
Cindy (Stacy) Adams
Wendy Lockwood Agostinelli
Felicia Carter Allen
Everett Callaway
Gordon Carver
Mali Lim Chan
Jackie Davidson
Jim Ford
Jennifer Frances
Beth Turner Gelfius
Damian Greenberg
Julie Gunn
Diane Poulson Hamilton
Tammijo Johnson
Cathy Moffett Kirk  
Michelle Kinderman  Class Rep
Mark Lane
Gary Miller
Dooey Nohe
Rhonda Parnell
Laurie Mull Paulos
Karl Ries
Julian Rock
Robert Stacks
Debra Ward Starnes
Laurie Stefanov
Rich Thompson
Stacey Thompson
Joyce Tohill
Cheryl Menold Weaver 
Class of 1993
Larry Ballinger
Monica Encinas Brink  Class Rep
Raymond Courtin
Sara Courtin
Reggie Frasu
Teresa Gray
Jon Gromatzky
Zoe Kessinger Groves
Rebeca Hamilton  Class Rep
Michael W. Owens
Dionne Fehr Pchelins
Amy Furr Peterson
Rachel Dunbar Plimpton  
Cyndi Williams Pourzynal
Jeannie-Marie Sheppard
Chris Strickland
Jennifer Tryon  
Class of 1990
Rob Eastland
Gannon Grosh
Andria Schmidt Kalina
John Lovett
Andrew Luczynski
Lisa Brown Maloney    
Dave Siegel
Mike Smith
Christine Vickers Stice  Class Rep
Class of 1994
Tim Arnold
Kevin Coleman
Tammie Hutto Egloff
Shawn Grant
Lisa McIntosh Marcum
David Russell  Class Rep
Class of 1988
Katherine Anuszczyk
Brett Barbetta
Mitch Carter
Joanne Timmermann Cooper
Gina Voellger Gismondi
Theresa Tobin Heppner
Michael Joiner
Mindy Hoches Loyola
Steve Martinez
Sean McGuiness
Liza Madigan McKay  Class Rep
Samantha Million
Warren D. M. Reed
Lynne Rezac-Nichols
Rebecca Bonsi Robertson  Class Rep

Class of 1989
Lara Recesso Clem
Brandon Dawson  Class Rep
Anthony Dodson
Kristen Downer
Robin Hale
Danny Han
Teresa Tobin Heppner
Rolanda Johnson
Shawn Keiser
Candace Taylor Moore
Brent Murphy
Warren D.M. Reed
Lorraine Policastro Saxon
Chad Strickland
Lisa Stuart
Class of 1997
Christina Doyle  
Vanessa O'Donnell  Class Rep
Kevin O'Neil
Class of 1995
Jamii Armstrong
Matt Arnold
Sonia Johnson Brown  Class Rep
Tyson Hamilton
Vickie Junkin  
Jenny Mikus Sandifer
Nadia Soriano Kindle  Class Rep
Michael D. Lawson
Jennifer Stolk
Vickie Strickland
Pam Werner-Salsbury  
Class of 1996
Amanda Escobar
Debbie Robbins Hamby
Debbye Hanner
Cathi Weiser  Class Rep
Nikki Zalewski
Click here to see the current class reps and other info

Class of 1991
Erin Williams Basudev
Emeker Baxter
Tony Booker
Tisha Oakley Bond
Amanda Brinegar
Jennifer Rakow Brown
Niki Rezac Burnap
Andrew Clark
Angela Courtin  Class Rep
Jennifer Cudak
Carl Cunningham
Jacqueline Daly
Kim Doe
Chris Dorough
Michelle Champion Dunning
Katie Valentine Eidt
Michelle Edgar
Courtney Fuentes Evans
Greg Frye
Ariel Funches
Christine Littrell Garza
LaVincent Golden
Jason Gray
Jemima Darby Griffin
Leon Hardy
Michelle Harris
Amy Heffelfinger
Jason Heim
Chris Hilgemier
Andrew Jacobus
Lisa Pantazis Jarvis
Gareth Johnson
Antasha Jones
Emily Uremovich Knudson
Stacey Royce Lanier
Audra Marsh LeCates
Matt Long
Scott Luffred
Jamie Lyons
Kristi Miller
Heather Morris
Troy Murphy
Randy Myers
Tisha Oakley
Nicole Paredes
Jason Peterson
Kerry Pfoor
Lisa Ranallo
Felicia English Rankin
Emma Smith Ray
Melissa Bouvia Relation
Lynnette Poulos Rodi
Jeff Rutschow
Melissa Bowman Schubert
Paul Stovall
Kriss Sullivan
Tanya Tvrdik
Beth Gurganious Weaver
Christine Ault Williams
Heather Yount
50's - Early 60's
Doyle Frost 1964
Bob Kniffin 1964
Robert W. Murphy 1964
Greg Nicholas
Helga Blanton Pepper 1953
Jerry Reed 1965
Bill Ward 1961
Harry Webb
Dennis Woodward 1964
Unknown
Dianna ??
Robin ??
Craig Belowske
Shelly Blankenship
Robert de la Cruz
Brenda Corker DuBois
Carolyn Fuller
Lisa Hippelheuser Heath
Mark Hendricks
Teresa Lynch Hickerson
Kwanta (Fawn) Immak
Kelly McFarland
Senade Schlimgen Papalia
Carol Phinney
Linda Lewis Rein
Sherri Wilford Schadler
Dawn Michele Smith
Henry Stokes
Linda Roby Thomas
Mike Thompson
Beverly Varner Valentine
Kim Williams